top of page
Class of 2022
Name | College | Team |
---|---|---|
Avery Wright | Akron | |
Kynadie Adams | Alabama | |
Taylor Kehoe | Alabama | |
Peyton Costabile | Alabama Birmingham | |
Owen Mockabee | Anderson | |
Ethan McDonald | Ashland | |
Carter Mishler | Ashland | |
Scott Armstrong | Ashland | |
Erin Johnson | Ashland | |
Blake Northagen | Augustana | |
Gracie Milam | Ave Maria | |
Madelin Boyd | Ball State | |
Carter Smith | Ball State | |
Lucas Bischoff | Bellarmine | |
Kash Albarado | Bellarmine | |
Riley Bender | Bellarmine | |
Conner Brown | Belmont | |
Jack Schoenberger | Belmont | |
Brandon Conner | Binghamton | |
Matt Mullen | Bluffton | |
Cybil Stillson | Butler | |
Connor McNeely | Butler | |
Sophie McGinnis | Butler | |
Chase Wilson | Campbellsville | |
Aidan Isaac | Capital | |
Tyler Frechette | Central Michigan | |
Jeffrey Andrus | Central Michigan | |
Andrew Whittaker | Central Missouri | |
Tyson Malak | Central Missouri | |
Jackson Finney | Cincinnati | |
Christopher Harpum | Cincinnati | |
Ryan Ford | Cincinnati | |
Rylan Wotherspoon | Cincinnati | |
Olivia Rushton | Clearly | |
Brody Simms | Cleveland State | |
Brynna Mardis | Cleveland State | |
Cole Crandall | Columbia | |
Iris Cao | Dartmouth | |
Christina Pfefferkorn | Dayton | |
Emma Sparling | Dayton | |
Ally Madden | Dayton | |
Lilly Middleton | Dayton | |
Jacob Garland | Dayton | |
Josh Pethel | Denison | |
Justin Begley | Eastern Kentucky | |
Gehrig Sexton | Eastern Kentucky | |
Mary Keene Marrs | Eastern Kentucky | |
Sam Yono | Eastern Michigan | |
Victor Caliguri | Eastern Michigan | |
Cooper Eberle | Eastern Michigan | |
Noah Sidell | Emory | |
Destynie Sheridan | Evansville | |
Luke Schneider | Evansville | |
Mason Taylor | Evansville | |
Caleb Bond | Ferris State | |
Morgan Seog | Ferris State | |
Colin Beckett | Ferris State | |
Luke Metzger | Findlay | |
Brady Gazarek | Findlay | |
Hayley Dye | Findlay | |
Caden Cannon | Florida A&M | |
Jacob Paine | Franklin | |
Esther Etherington | Franklin | |
Katelyn Lehigh | Fresno State | |
Chloe Johnson | Furman | |
Faith Johnson | Furman | |
Carsten Judge | Georgetown | |
Bo Maradik | Georgetown | |
Isaac Embry | Grace | |
Tommy Philpot | Grace | |
Bryce Wheeler | Grand Valley State | |
Lily Nelson | Henderson State | |
Jack Berl | High Point | |
Rocco Browning | Holy Cross | |
Klay Redman | Hope | |
Brandon Nowery | Howard | |
Mohit Sanagavarapu | Huntingdon | |
Reagan Sohn | IUPUI | |
Noah Kirsh | IUPUI | |
Noah Kirsch | IUPUI | |
Yanah Rolston | IUPUI | |
Anna Ritter | Illinois | |
Juney Bai | Illinois Wesleyan | |
Callen Hoskins | Indiana | |
Sam Firebaugh | Indiana East | |
Alex Beatty | Indiana East | |
Ryan Hahaj | Indiana Kokomo | |
Hayden Williamson | Indiana Kokomo | |
Cameron GeRue | Indiana Pennsylvania | |
Evan Poland | Indiana Wesleyan | |
Landon Wanless | Indiana Wesleyan | |
Drew Rowen | Indianapolis | |
Jackson Watkins | Indianapolis | |
Ava Ray | Indianapolis | |
Madison Dabagia | Iowa | |
Suneil Peruvemba | James Madison | |
Andrew Schwartz | John Carroll | |
Carter Housler | Kansas | |
Abby Sutherland | Kentucky | |
Oakley Gee | Kentucky | |
Solomon Petrie | Kentucky | |
Garrett Armbrust | LaGrange | |
Jake Roth | Lehigh | |
Ryan Davidson | Liberty | |
Eli Fischer | Lincoln Memorial | |
Britton Hall | Lourdes | |
Ryan Klausing | Lourdes | |
Ryan Walsh | Loyola Chicago | |
Adie Maki | Loyola Chicago | |
Lacey Bradford | Madonna | |
Ashley Kizzen | Malone | |
Savanna Porter | Malone | |
Luke Beetz | Marian | |
Weston Ogden | Marian | |
Ava Hedrick | Marian | |
Eleni Arvanitis | Marian | |
Augie Mann | Marian | |
Robert Kimmel | Merrimack | |
Blake Stamper | Methodist | |
Megan Learner | Methodist | |
Brett Podobinski | Miami | |
Kyndall Shamblin | Middle Tennessee State | |
Patton Samuels | Mississippi | |
Luke Schreck | Missouri Southern State | |
Andy Hennen | Missouri at St. Louis | |
Colten Wilson | Morehead State | |
Gavin McKune | Morehead State | |
Logan Liles | Morehead State | |
Logan McCormick | Morehead State | |
Alexandra Sexton | Mount Saint Mary's | |
Jakob Wellman | Murray State | |
Kaitlyn Zieba | Murray State | |
Drew Wallace | Murray State | |
Evan McDermott | Nebraska | |
Jayde Ford | North Carolina Greensboro | |
Zack Beard | Northern Kentucky | |
Jackson Hill | Northern Kentucky | |
Hailey Coleman | Northern Kentucky | |
Bridget Boczar | Oakland | |
Grace Boczar | Oakland | |
Paige Scott | Oakland | |
Sheil Iyer | Ohio | |
Alaina Nugent | Ohio | |
Carson Trafford | Ohio | |
Kolin McKee | Ohio Dominican | |
Caroline Tragesser | Ohio Dominican | |
Nash Linder | Ohio Dominican | |
Wyatt Bowen | Ohio Northern | |
Marisa Alfes | Ohio Northern | |
Bennett Christy | Ohio Northern | |
Tyler Sabo | Ohio State | |
Kary Hollenbaugh | Ohio State | |
Topher Reed | Ohio State | |
Joe Wilson | Ohio State | |
Matthew Troutman | Oklahoma | |
Lydia Swan | Oral Roberts | |
Cameron Uhl | Otterbein | |
Carter Woodward | Otterbein | |
Colin Bibler | Otterbein | |
Alexa Luebbe | Otterbein | |
Taya Buxton | Paine | |
Jack Zubkus | Penn State | |
Tyler Robinson | Pikeville | |
Natalie Papa | Purdue Fort Wayne | |
Peter Stassinopoulos | Robert Morris | |
Sydney Wesson | Saginaw Valley State | |
Ryan Plodkowski | San Diego | |
Ben Armbruster | Siena Heights | |
Talia Gutman | Sonoma State | |
Will Perkins | Southern Indiana | |
Gabe Suiter | Southern Indiana | |
Thomas Latter | Southern Mississippi | |
Seth Roop | St. Francis | |
Gordon Lu | St. Thomas | |
Neil Zhu | Swarthmore | |
Will Schuitema | Taylor | |
Kaydi Rhodes | Tennessee Tech | |
Rocco Zakutney | Tennessee at Martin | |
Sam Havey | Texas Permian Basin | |
Kyle Lewis | Thomas More | |
Noah Wingart | Tiffin | |
Mason Deal | Toledo | |
Lauren Kaelin | Transylvania | |
Connor Calhoun | Transylvania | |
Tom Buchert | Transylvania | |
William Carr | Transylvania | |
Alex Hamm | Trevecca Nazarene | |
Nick Crowe | Trine | |
Trent Toursdale | Troy | |
Will Simpson | Troy | |
Reagan Padilla | Tusculum | |
Jackson Hughey | Union | |
Owen Sander | Valparaiso | |
Lynn Lim | Vanderbilt | |
Ryan Pamer | Villanova | |
Dylan Barkley | Wabash | |
Alessandra Goyette | Walsh | |
Alessandra Goyette | Walsh | |
Peter Sheakley | Washington and Lee | |
Peter Sheakley | Washington and Lee | |
Class of 2023
Name | College | Team |
---|---|---|
Elle Webber | Converse | |
Ryan Steigerwald | Washington and Jefferson | |
Eric Schact | Illinois Wesleyan | |
Ellie Roof | Centre | |
Grayson Powers | Kentucky Wesleyan | |
Troy Nason | Ave Maria | |
Nicholas McMullen | Ashland | |
Yuji Maruishi | Thomas More | |
Eleanor Lim | Converse | |
Sami Lawrence | IUPUI | |
Kandace Kellon | Wesleyan | |
Justin Grimard | Davenport | |
Siddharth Ganesh | Heidelberg | |
Caleb Fairhurst | West Virginia Wesleyan | |
Thomas Curtis | Holy Cross | |
Lillian Crays | Regis | |
Gideon Coleman | Asbury | |
Reagan Clifton | Grace | |
Carson Childress | Campbellsville | |
Connor Caparos | University of the South | |
Payton Burch | University of the South | |
Nolan Allen | Saint Mary-of-the-Woods | |
Aiden Wurm | Albion | |
Shi Bo Wang | Rochester | |
Dakota Stacy | Wabash | |
Mason Sokolowski | Detroit Mercy | |
Kyle Smetiouk | Maryland Eastern Shore | |
Sophia Sims | Pikeville | |
Matthew Shull | Grace | |
Evanka Shah | Central Michigan | |
Riley Ruby | Goucher | |
Hank Roebuck | Hope | |
Nathan Resing | Thomas More | |
Grant Reid | Millikin | |
Sammy Ratliff | Eckerd | |
Lauren Pleiman | Cincinnati | |
Deacon Pinson | Eastern Kentucky | |
Luke O'Grady-Rodgers | Manhattan | |
Paige Mier | Northern Iowa | |
Alex Kotch | Albion | |
Audrey Keplar | Findlay | |
Ben Keil | Indianapolis | |
Haley Kammann | Ohio Wesleyan | |
Augie Johnson | Bellarmine | |
Carson Harmon | Ohio Wesleyan | |
Amelia Frazier | Dayton | |
Morgan Erdmann | Wooster | |
Donny Dimberio | Saint Francis | |
Andrew Daily | Wayne State | |
Owen Cotterman | Wittenberg | |
Lillie Cone | Purdue Fort Wayne | |
Walter Carley | Manhattan | |
Ava Bankston | Rhodes | |
Reagan Kennedy | Illinois State | |
Justy VonLehmden | John Carroll | |
Ethon Stanford | Dayton | |
Ben Slicker | Stevens Tech | |
Karolyn Rombouts | Queens | |
Rahul Rajendran | Virginia Tech | |
Gowtham Nalluri | Detroit Mercy | |
Matthew Lyons | Longwood | |
Hailey Kirkland | Marian | |
Ryan Jones | Indiana Kokomo | |
Max Herendeen | Illinois | |
Payton Donnelly | Northern Michigan | |
Halsey Bosart | Berry | |
Joshua Weiner | Youngstown State | |
Timmy Hollenbeck | Wright State | |
Kate Brody | Wisconsin | |
Mason Hamrick | Kentucky | |
Joseph Armfield | Indianapolis | |
Caroline Whallon | Indianapolis | |
Tyler Brockwell | Findlay | |
Jacob Marohn | Findlay | |
Ava Pulley | Trevecca Nazarene | |
Luke Barrett | Trevecca Nazarene | |
Trynity Wolfe | Tiffin | |
Jack Gerker | Findlay | |
Hope Haarer | Taylor | |
Tanner Conklin | Taylor | |
Spencer Curran | Spring Arbor | |
Ben Skripac | Robert Morris | |
Alexis Haller | Randolph-Macon | |
Nick Bellush | Purdue Fort Wayne | |
Eli Ropietski | Pittsburgh Johnstown | |
Chase Steininger | Ohio Wesleyan | |
Jake Pierce | Ohio Northern | |
Gracie Herrington | Newman | |
Jordan Hoag | Mount Vernon Nazarene | |
Caden Less | Midway | |
Haley Rice | Midway | |
Nicole Johnson | Middle Tennessee State | |
Davis Linhardt | Methodist | |
Ben Bridges | Marshall | |
Lane Zedrick | Marian | |
Rafe Blankenship | Lindsay Wilson | |
Mitchell Strickland | Lee | |
Evan Barrett | Kentucky Wesleyan | |
Daniel Heister | Kent State | |
Connor Malicki | Kent State | |
Kamden Mowry | John Carroll | |
Jett Jones | Indiana Wesleyan | |
Oliver Gearlds | Indiana Kokomo | |
Rosalie DiNunzio | Indiana State | |
Kole Putnam | Ferris State | |
Ian Davis | Dartmouth | |
Thomas Broshears | Coker | |
Charlie Reber | Centre | |
Mikey Takacs | Canisius | |
Leeann Harker | Ashland | |
Katie Carman | Miami | |
Connor Ritter | Malone | |
Ryan O'Rourke | Hillsdale | |
Winston Brown | Tiffin | |
Cy Norman | Central Florida | |
Carson Meyer | John Carroll | |
Gabriella Tapp | Eastern Michigan | |
Zach Watterson | Eastern Kentucky | |
Dylan Drogemuller | Drake | |
Peter Crowe | Fairfield | |
Alex Creamean | Bucknell | |
Breckin Taylor | Dayton | |
Eli Schmidly | Charlotte | |
Gavin Newkirk | St. Thomas | |
Jack LaPiana | Richmond | |
Kylee Heidemann | Dayton | |
Jenna Estravillo | Ball State | |
Aidan Cohl | Mississippi | |
Neri Checcucci | Indiana | |
Owen Bright | Emory and Henry | |
Lillian Gottman | Illinois at Springfield | |
Ashley Freitas | Butler | |
Grace Durkin | Loyola Chicago | |
Amelia Gatti | Loyola Chicago | |
Titus Boswell | IUPUI | |
Madison Hudson | Marshall | |
Dillon Pendergast | Cleveland State | |
Morgan Rodgers | Ohio | |
Reagan Robinson | Washington | |
Grey Goff | Belmont | |
Ray Filter | Xavier | |
Jake Ryan | Youngstown State | |
Madelyn Young | Ball State | |
Emma Weiler | Marian | |
Sophia DiPaolo | Middle Tennessee State | |
Wesley Beard | Kentucky | |
Peyton Purvis | Missouri | |
Jillian Breedlove | Austin Peay State | |
Madison Borders | Marshall | |
AJ Wilhelm | Xavier | |
Michael Hake | Kentucky | |
Zoe Luebbers | Ohio | |
Macy Beeson | Western Michigan | |
Craig Long | Northern Illinois | |
Audrey Ryu | Furman | |
Charles Warren | Wofford | |
Weston Walker | Indiana Wesleyan | |
Winston Lerch | Grand Valley State | |
Abigail Haywood | Wooster | |
Hudson Pace | Lafayette | |
Alana Miller | Ohio Dominican | |
Nolan Haynes | Missouri | |
Robert Burns | Oakland | |
Olivia Hemmila | Oakland | |
Grace Wang | Michigan | |
Isaac Moody | Northern Kentucky | |
Micah Bertram | Northern Kentucky | |
Cole Starnes | Indiana | |
Adam Melliere | Valparaiso | |
Michael Long | Austin Peay State | |
Seth Smith | Austin Peay State | |
Ben Wulkopf | Bellarmine | |
Aidan Collier | Lipscomb | |
Alec Barker | Eastern Kentucky | |
Maverick Conaway | Indianapolis | |
Elizabeth Eberle | Cincinnati | |
Alec Cesare | Ball State | |
Brock Reschly | Purdue Fort Wayne | |
Anna Coccia | Ohio | |
Jacob Modleski | Notre Dame | |
Kenna Jenkinson | Cincinnati | |
Claira Beth Ramsey | Eastern Kentucky | |
Beni Long | Kansas | |
Nathan Vonderhaar | Miami | |
Cathryn Brown | Kentucky | |
Isabella Wiley | Morehead State | |
Cooper Claycomb | Louisville | |
AJ Agnew | Purdue Fort Wayne | |
Clay Pendergrass | Louisville | |
Macie Brown | Vanderbilt | |
Luke Coyle | Alabama | |
Lexi Schulman | Central Michigan | |
Nicholas Piesen | Indiana | |
Lorenzo Pinili | Michigan State | |
McKean Collins | Cincinnati | |
Sophie Linder | Mississippi | |
PJ Maybank | Oklahoma | |
Cayden Pope | Auburn | |
Thomas Morrison | Texas |
Class of 2018
Name | College | Team |
---|---|---|
Jackson Tellerico | Adrian | |
Clay Grantham | Air Force | |
Cade Kreps | Akron | |
Conner McMillan | Alabama A&M | |
Jake Radom | Arizona | |
Jace Ruggerio | Ashland | |
Sophia Lowe | Ashland | |
Shelby Darnell | Austin Peay State | |
Micah Knisley | Austin Peay State | |
Roni Shin | Baldwin Wallace | |
Joey Ranieri | Ball State | |
Yianni Kostouros | Ball State | |
Michael Ford | Barton | |
Jensen Klondike | Bellarmine | |
Coleman Jones | Belmont | |
Jack Bergstrom | Belmont | |
Connor Lenhart | Bethany | |
James Webster | Boston College | |
Kelsey Sager | Bowling Green State | |
Curtis Hughes | Bowling Green State | |
Keagan Younkin | Bowling Green State | |
Erin Korn | Bowling Green State | |
Hayden Shea | Brescia | |
Pinya Pipatjarasgit | Brown | |
Claire Edwards | Butler | |
Tyler Brinker | California of Pennsylvania | |
Maddie Coffey | Campbellsville | |
Mark Murphy | Campbellsville | |
Seth Bohl | Campbellsville | |
Henry Scavone | Carnegie Mellon | |
Kevin McMeans | Carthage | |
Cody Cogdill | Cedarville | |
Davis Irving | Central Arkansas | |
Nick Stuedli | Centre | |
Michael Ruark | Chestnut Hill | |
Sam Jean | Cincinnati | |
Lily Rinker | Cincinnati | |
Erin Evans | Cincinnati | |
Jack Kunkel | Cincinnati | |
Alexandra Swayne | Clemson | |
Jack Hanus | Cleveland State | |
Curran Gimeson | Colgate | |
Jennifer Wang | Columbia | |
Niklas Althouse | Concordia | |
Kevin Wahle | Creighton | |
Grant Norris | Cumberlands | |
Nolan Schrand | Cumberlands | |
Frankie Morgan | Dayton | |
Blake Solomon | Dayton | |
Ryan Clements | Dayton | |
Andrew Hinkebein | Dayton | |
Sarah Frazier | Dayton | |
Grant Boyson | DePaul | |
Davis Oyler | DePauw | |
Adrienne Pemberton | DePauw | |
Lake Genenbacher | DePauw | |
Danny Paris | DePauw | |
Megan Munn | Denison | |
Sophia Alexander | Denison | |
Brendan O'Rourke | Detroit Mercy | |
Christopher Joson | Dickinson | |
Lucas Scherf | Drake | |
Dhaivat Pandya | East Tennessee State | |
Nicholas Nguyen | Eastern Illinois | |
Pierce Allord | Eastern Illinois | |
Bailey Hubbard | Eastern Kentucky | |
Josef Dransfeld | Elon | |
Sidney Kadlic | Elon | |
Logan Ryan | Emory | |
Tyler Roat | Evansville | |
Alyssa McMinn | Evansville | |
Mackenzie Dale | Ferris State | |
Tanner Grzegorczyk | Findlay | |
Caleb Westfall | Findlay | |
Makenna Brown | Florida Atlantic | |
Chase Bigham | Florida Gulf Coast | |
Winston Margaritas | Florida State | |
Alberto Martinez | Florida State | |
Alan Showalter | Franklin | |
Matt Krause | Franklin | |
Baili Park | Georgetown | |
Wilson Andress | Georgia Southern | |
Caleb Leak | Grace | |
Erin Johnson | Grand Valley State | |
Zack Hopkins | Grand Valley State | |
Sam Vogel | Hamilton | |
Caleb Lung | Hanover | |
Brandon Bishop | Hanover | |
John Stokes | Harding | |
Dan Frodigh | Hartford | |
Nathan DeTemple | High Point | |
Drew Gandy | Hillsdale | |
Cameron Waltman | Hofstra | |
Cynthia Zhao | Hofstra | |
Ben Szklarek | Holy Cross | |
Luke Miller | IPFW | |
Mackenzi Black | IPFW | |
Noah Gillard | Illinois | |
Lauren Nay | Illinois | |
Sarah Hauenstein | Illinois | |
Katie Hallinan | Illinois | |
Adrienne Montalone | Illinois at Chicago | |
Arushi Singh | Indiana | |
Alexis Miestowski | Indiana | |
Maddie Dittoe | Indiana | |
Mitchell Davis | Indiana | |
Jack Barnes | Indiana Kokomo | |
Reid Zimmerman | Indiana Wesleyan | |
Elyse Stasil | Indianapolis | |
Cailyn Henderson | Indianapolis | |
Jonathan Cloyd | Indianapolis | |
Zach Hale | Indianapolis | |
Evan Wray | Indianapolis | |
JD Dulin | Jacksonville | |
Davis Smith | Jacksonville | |
Blake Golden | John A. Logan | |
Michael Schnur | John Carroll | |
Parker Pickell | Kalamazoo | |
Heather Fortushniak | Kansas State | |
Alexandra Robb | Keiser | |
Jay Kirchdorfer | Kentucky | |
Ryan Bender | Kentucky | |
Manasa Potluri | Lawrence Techincal | |
Ellliott Wayne | Lenoir Rhyne | |
Phillip Miller | Liberty | |
Joseph MacNeil | Lindenwood | |
Sarah Hinton | Lipscomb | |
Ryan Fries | Lourdes | |
Serena Nguyen | Lynn | |
Manasa Potluri | Madonna | |
David Chapman | Malone | |
Tyler Jobe | Marian | |
Jay Williams | Marian | |
Dylan Tucker | Marietta | |
Isaac Prine | Marshall | |
Torren Kalaskey | Marshall | |
Madeline Larouere | McKendree | |
Brooke Boatman | McKendree | |
Kiersten Van Norden | Methodist | |
Patrick Sullivan | Michigan | |
Sophia Trombetta | Michigan | |
Troy Taylor | Michigan State | |
Parker Jamieson | Michigan State | |
Tabytha Robinson | Michigan State | |
Elizabeth Harding | Michigan State | |
Haylin Harris | Michigan State | |
Madison Smith | Middle Tennessee State | |
Catherine Caudill | Middle Tennessee State | |
Kyle West | Midway | |
Jack Patterson | Millikin | |
Jack Gnam | Mississippi | |
Austin Vukovits | Mississippi State | |
Keagan Dunn | Missouri | |
Colin Stolze | Missouri S&T | |
Abby Cavaiani | Missouri State | |
Carson Postal | Missouri-St. Louis | |
Sarah Black | Morehead State | |
Peyton Broce | Mount Vernon Nazarene | |
Dalton Bagwell | Murray State | |
Carson Holmes | Murray State | |
Payton Carter | Murray State | |
Nicholas Klock | Navy | |
Isabelle Herrera | New York | |
Alex Doss | Northern Kentucky | |
Brady Howell | Northern Kentucky | |
Avery Green | Northern Kentucky | |
Heidi Weeks | Northwestern Ohio | |
Armani Shepherd | Notre Dame | |
Colin Sikkenga | Oakland | |
Anthony Comito | Oakland | |
Keilani Doss | Oakland | |
Owen Tucci | Oakland | |
Alicia Porvasnik | Ohio | |
Catherine Loftus | Ohio | |
Mallory Lovell | Ohio | |
Quinn O'Leary | Ohio | |
Alexandra Gomez | Ohio Dominican | |
Ben Herman | Ohio Dominican | |
Nolan Kimberly | Ohio Northern | |
Lauren Peter | Ohio State | |
Colin Bowles | Ohio State | |
Grant Engle | Ohio State | |
Katelyn Bischoff | Ohio Wesleyan | |
Jake Hoheisel | Ohio Wesleyan | |
Grace Rudolph | Ohio Wesleyan | |
Sarah Bell | Oral Roberts | |
Coury Rogers | Ottebein | |
Logan Reed | Otterbein | |
Trevor Deere | Otterbein | |
Sarah Willis | Penn State | |
Hunter Bruce | Penn State | |
Taylor Waller | Penn State | |
Andrew Lewis | Purdue | |
Kathleen Gibbs | Queens of Charlotte | |
Ben Cowan | Redlands | |
Braden Kattman | Rose Hulman | |
Trevor Turner | Saint Francis | |
Margaret Wentz | Sewanee | |
Adam Filo | Southern Indiana | |
Zach Williams | Southern Indiana | |
Class of 2019
Name | College | Team |
---|---|---|
Trevor Benoit | Adrian | |
Jessica Hahn | Akron | |
Quinn Patterson | Akron | |
Riley Dean | Akron | |
Braden Smith | Akron | |
Jenn David | Akron | |
Adric Kimbrough | Alabama A&M | |
Anna McDonald | Appalachian State | |
Jake Amann | Ashland | |
Caden Gallagher | Ashland | |
Andrew Kolar | Ashland | |
Logan Thomas | Ashland | |
Tate Dickerson | Austin Peay State | |
Evan Bone | Ball State | |
Joey Wiseman | Ball State | |
Brooks Korfhage | Bellarmine | |
John Catanzarite | Belmont Abbey | |
Mark Sturm | Bethel | |
Kayla Davis | Bowling Green State | |
Dylan Fitchet | Bowling Green State | |
Alyson Kovach | Bowling Green State | |
Josh Kirkham | Bradley | |
John Stillman | Bradley | |
Josh Holtschlag | Bucknell | |
Jackson Bussell | Bucknell | |
Blake Wisdom | Bucknell | |
Emma Kelly | Butler | |
Luke Wells | Butler | |
Shane Murphy | Capital | |
Josh Braverman | Carnegie Mellon | |
Caleb Stimmel | Cedarville | |
Danielle Staskowski | Central Michigan | |
Will Hacker | Centre | |
Ty Gingerich | Cincinnati | |
Paighton Masterson | Cincinnati | |
Cole Harris | Cincinnati | |
Natalia Sompolvorachai | Cincinnati | |
Gunnar McCollins | Cleveland State | |
Jonathan Filler | Cleveland State | |
Lexi Knight | Cleveland State | |
Averi Hanna | Cleveland State | |
Will Hart | Cumberlands | |
Penelope Tir | Dartmouth | |
Miles Miller | Dayton | |
Dylan Stevens | Dayton | |
Kyle Schmidt | Dayton | |
Noah Kolar | DePaul | |
Caleb Bopp | DePauw | |
Jack Lindgren | Denison | |
Sydney Bradford | Detroit Mercy | |
Shae Zydeck | Detroit Mercy | |
Megan Furtney | Duke | |
Erica Shepherd | Duke | |
Patrick Deardorff | Eastern Michigan | |
Max Watson | Eastern Michigan | |
Luke Pelak | Eastern Michigan | |
Isaac Rohleder | Evansville | |
Hallie Boles | Ferris State | |
Jack Soper | Findlay | |
Holden Scribner | Findlay | |
Nathan Osborn | Findlay | |
Trey Wilson | Flagler | |
Isabella Portokalis | Florida Gulf Coast | |
John Dubois | Florida Southern | |
Fletcher Wunderlich | Florida State | |
Carter Giggy | Franklin | |
Grace Heady | Georgetown | |
Bekah Upchurch | Georgetown | |
Lucy Young | Grace | |
Drew Coble | Grand Valley State | |
Nick Krueger | Grand Valley State | |
Allen Stokes | Harding | |
Max Master | Harding | |
Gregor Meyer | High Point | |
Carson Stohler | Hillsdale | |
Peter Radler | Holy Cross | |
Brevin Slusher | Holy Cross | |
Jack Crawford | Hope College | |
Devin Trusty | IUPUI | |
Preston Nanthavong | IUPUI | |
Megan Tang | Illinois | |
Clay Merchent | Indiana | |
Chelsea Morrow | Indiana State | |
Danny Kimes | Indiana Tech | |
Karissa Owens | Indiana Wesleyan | |
Jesse Stanley | Indianapolis | |
Takafumi Shimoji | Kennesaw State | |
Cade Breitenstine | Kent State | |
Tanner Parks | Kentucky | |
Jackson Lalonde | Kentucky | |
Cooper Parks | Kentucky | |
Marissa Wenzler | Kentucky | |
Dylan Bonfield | Kentucky Wesleyan | |
Logan Spiess | Kenyon | |
Kristian Fortis | La Salle | |
Jarrod Teeter | Lake Erie | |
Sam Stanton | LeTourneau | |
Iris Shin | Lehigh | |
Cherokee Hammonds | Lewis | |
Olivia DiPaolo | Lipscomb | |
A. Jacks Green | Lipscomb | |
Brendan Dunphy | Longwood | |
Miles Parroco | Longwood | |
CM Mixon | Louisville | |
Caroline Dayton | Loyola Chicago | |
Lily Self | Lynchburg | |
Nolan Maine | Malone | |
Luke Mattingly | Marian | |
Charlie True | Marian | |
Keely Jones | Marian | |
Aidan Lafferty | Marquette | |
Tyler Jones | Marshall | |
Peyton Schaffer | Marshall | |
Austin Fauser | Maryville | |
Haley Barclay | Memphis | |
Morgan Pankow | Miami | |
Mikaela Schulz | Michigan | |
Pierce Morrsey | Michigan State | |
Steven Haremski | Middle Tennessee State | |
Gavin Clements | Middle Tennessee State | |
Taylor Edlin | Middle Tennessee State | |
Molly Bebelaar | Middle Tennessee State | |
Garret Smith | Midway | |
Grace Curran | Minnesota | |
Emma Carpenter | Minnesota | |
Brody Webb | Morehead State | |
Mackenzie Neal | Morehead State | |
Madison Powers | Mount Vernon Nazarene | |
Michael Hahn | Mount Vernon Nazarene | |
Walker Beck | Murray State | |
Angelina Chan | Navy | |
Austin Greaser | North Carolina | |
Kiaira Porter | North Carolina A&T State | |
Luc Warnock | Northern Illinois | |
Luke DeHaven | Northern Illinois | |
Jasmine Ly | Northern Illinois | |
Justin Horn | Northern Kentucky | |
Cameron Madden | Northern Kentucky | |
Annie Pietila | Northern Michigan | |
John Driscoll | Northwestern | |
Matt Camel | Northwestern | |
Patrick Kelly | Notre Dame | |
Jessica Meyers | Notre Dame | |
Alex Rapp | Notre Dame | |
Lauren Beaudreau | Notre Dame | |
Jimmy Graham | Notre Dame | |
Mariella Simoncini | Oakland | |
Freddy D'Angelo | Oakland | |
Maria Howard | Ohio | |
Avery Ovens | Ohio | |
Trey Blalock | Ohio Dominican | |
Jacob Brownley | Ohio Dominican | |
Alex Cabungcal | Ohio Northern | |
Isabella Orofino | Ohio Northern | |
Josh Steyer | Ohio Northern | |
Caleb Davern | Ohio State | |
Jake Miller | Ohio State | |
Jackson Chandler | Ohio State | |
Kristin Jamieson | Ohio State | |
Sam Lahmon | Otterbein | |
Kolten Bauer | Parkland | |
Isha Dhruva | Penn State | |
Jimmy Meyers | Penn State | |
Brady Pevarnik | Penn State | |
Mathilde Delavallade | Penn State | |
Nick Dentino | Purdue | |
Peyton Snoeberger | Purdue | |
Hunter Mefford | Purdue Fort Wayne | |
Jacob Deakyne | Purdue Fort Wayne | |
Logan Anderson | Purdue Fort Wayne | |
Lilly Carine | Queens | |
Bree Wilson | Rhodes | |
Ali McCarthy | Rhodes | |
Parker Johnson | Robert Morris | |
Abby Zambruno | Saint Francis | |
Bailey Clark | Saint Francis | |
Andrew Sullivan | Samford | |
Aidric Chan | San Jose State | |
Oscar Zimmerman | Santa Clara | |
Erika Martin | Shawnee State | |
Kayla Ramsey | South Carolina Beaufort | |
Ian Johnston | South Dakota | |
Secilia Ho | Southern Illinois | |
Robbie Latter | Southern Mississippi | |
Gabby Thomas | Southern New Hampshire | |
Gabe Schenk | St. Francis | |
Camdyn Cobler | St. Francis | |
Katelyn David | Stetson | |
Emily Kase | Stonehill | |
Hallie Riley | Tampa | |
Erik Fahlen | Taylor | |
Drew Pickering | Taylor | |
Cade Russell | Tennessee | |
Trenton Johnson | Tennessee | |
Sean Anderson | Tennessee Tech | |
Luke Smith | Tennessee-Martin | |
Cameron Casto | Tiffin | |
Will Evans | Tiffin | |
Jack Doody | Toledo | |
Amelia Lee | Toledo | |
Class of 2020
Name | College | Team |
---|---|---|
Charlie Jackson | Abilene Christian | |
Canon Claycomb | Alabama | |
Mackenzie Breitner | Alma | |
Mailiis Simovart | Ashland | |
Vincent Campagni | Ashland | |
JM Butler | Auburn | |
Caleb Tidd | Ave Maria | |
Carson Orr | Ball State | |
Ali Khan | Ball State | |
Griffin Hare | Ball State | |
Kiah Parrot | Ball State | |
Cal Wollack | Barry | |
Amani Dambrosio | Barry | |
Madison Corrigan | Bellarmine | |
Jack Thomas | Bellarmine | |
Ballard Harris | Bellarmine | |
Patrick Brooks | Belmont | |
Delia Gibbs | Belmont | |
Reeve Felner | Belmont | |
Duke Waldrop | Berry | |
Mark Sturm | Bethel | |
Matthew Godsey | Brescia | |
Aidan Schumer | British Columbia | |
Chandler McLaughlin | Campbellsville | |
Ben Satterthwaite | Capital | |
Jack Sonne | Carnegie Mellon | |
Dylan Ledford | Cedarville | |
Elijah Hale | Cedarville | |
Margaret Butts | Centre | |
Brooke DeVolld | Charleston | |
Makenna Jones | Cincinnati | |
Autumn King | Cincinnati | |
Annabelle Pancake | Clemson | |
Aaron Apticar | Cleveland State | |
Andrew Kaye | Cleveland State | |
Panchalika Arphamongkol | Colorado State | |
Ayden Gillilan | Concord | |
Jackson Thompson | Creighton | |
Sarah O'Connor | Dayton | |
Henry May | Dayton | |
Ash Abhang | Dayton | |
Ethan Snyder | Dayton | |
Jackson Schaeffer | Denison | |
Alek Mauro | Detroit Mercy | |
Griffin Mitchell | Drexel | |
Mattie Neeley | Eastern Kentucky | |
Henry Lane | Eastern Kentucky | |
Paige Zolciak | Eastern Michigan | |
Marcus Smith | Eastern Michigan | |
Anna Watson | Eastern Michigan | |
Jessica Lan | Emory | |
Emily Smelcer | Emory and Henry | |
Mallory Russell | Evansville | |
Carly Frazier | Evansville | |
Abby Jones | Findlay | |
Jordan Pruitt | Findlay | |
Luke Gazarek | Findlay | |
Justin Atkinson | Findlay | |
Mallory Graham | Findlay | |
Gabby Gilrowski | Georgetown | |
Dalton Robertson | Georgetown | |
Hailey Katona | Georgia Southern | |
Adam Bratton | Georgia Tech | |
Alex Hadden | Henderson State | |
Will Verduzco | Hillsdale | |
Josh Gaughan | Holy Cross | |
Spencer Whittington | Hope | |
Brain Marx | Hope | |
Anna Economon | Houston | |
Josh Yoder | IUPUI | |
Kevin Tillery | IUPUI | |
Madeleine Pape | IUPUI | |
Annaliese Fox | IUPUI | |
Taylor Gardner | IUPUI | |
Brock Aten | IUPUI | |
Piercen Hunt | Illinois | |
Morgan Dabagia | Indiana | |
Robbie Bender | Indiana | |
Drew Salyers | Indiana | |
Grace Welty | Indiana State | |
Cade Brouyette | Indiana Wesleyan | |
Bryce Robertson | Indianapolis | |
Noah Wolfe | Indianapolis | |
Maggie Schaffer | Indianapolis | |
Brock Barnhart | Iowa State | |
Jacob Hazen | John Carroll | |
Michael Cummins | John Carroll | |
Zach Brinks | John Carroll | |
Ryan Norkin | John Carroll | |
Jaydan Morgan | Johnson and Wales | |
Campbell Kremer | Kentucky | |
Laney Frye | Kentucky | |
Tyler Nickol | Kentucky Wesleyan | |
Matthew Cammeyer | Lafayette | |
Daniel Milo | Lake Erie | |
Trey Melvin | Lee | |
Dylan Gabbart | Lewis | |
Caitlyn Richardson | Lincoln Memorial | |
Marlie Shirley | Lindsey Wilson | |
Jack Morris | Lipscomb | |
Abby Thielbar | Loyola Chicago | |
Dylan Kaufman | Malone | |
Sidney Parmer | Marian | |
Elizabeth Hedrick | Marian | |
Bennett Zeitner | Marshall | |
Brett Montgomery | Marshall | |
Hannah Shrout | Marshall | |
Joseph Kalaskey | Marshall | |
Andrew Wyss | Marshall | |
Cooper Hrabak | Methodist | |
Andy Milligan | Methodist | |
Scott Bitar | Miami | |
Ben Hoagland | Michigan | |
Will Anderson | Michigan | |
Leila Raines | Michigan State | |
Tyler Eedy | Michigan State | |
August Meekhof | Michigan State | |
Parker Clarke | Middle Tennessee State | |
Daniel Love | Middle Tennessee State | |
Kaylynn Xia | Middlebury | |
Alex Eickhoff | Minnesota | |
Drew Miller | Mississippi | |
McKinley Cunningham | Mississippi | |
Olivia Hensley | Morehead State | |
Hannah Curreri | Morehead State | |
Andrew Marrs | Morehead State | |
Nolan Pierce | Morehead State | |
Kyler Barton | Morehead State | |
Dylan Errington | Mount Vernon Nazarene | |
Madison Cecil | Murray State | |
Trey Lewis | Murray State | |
Nicole Adam | North Carolina | |
Cooper Smith | North Florida | |
Brooke Bihl | Northern Kentucky | |
Abby Cook | Northern Kentucky | |
Kayla Matson | Northern Kentucky | |
Alyssa Yaggie | Northern Michigan | |
Eric Yun | Northern Michigan | |
Sufna Gill | Northwood | |
Evan Johnson | Northwood | |
Spencer Crone | Notre Dame | |
Savannah Haque | Oakland | |
Grant Tucker | Oakland | |
Brice Delaney | Ohio | |
Mariana Vega | Ohio | |
Jared DeVille | Ohio | |
Jack Neville | Ohio | |
Shannan Ireland | Ohio Dominican | |
Alex Gomia | Ohio Dominican | |
Drew Mulcahy | Ohio State | |
Maxwell Moldovan | Ohio State | |
Emily Hummer | Ohio State | |
Jillian Bourdage | Ohio State | |
Jamison Ellis | Ohio Wesleyan | |
Angelica Pfefferkorn | Oklahoma State | |
Jordan Evans | Olivet Nazarene | |
Rylan Quigley | Otterbein | |
Maria Arizaga | Penn State | |
Bryce Beard | Presbyterian | |
Jocelyn Bruch | Purdue | |
Nels Surtani | Purdue | |
Nic Hoffman | Purdue | |
Luke Prall | Purdue | |
Jadden Ousley | Purdue Fort Wayne | |
Reece Compton | Purdue Fort Wayne | |
Mariah Gabel | Purdue Northwest | |
Jack Brenner | Purdue University Northwest | |
Jenna Lynn | Queens | |
Patrick Ringwald | Quincy | |
Avery Stansell | Rhodes | |
Foster Wood | Rhodes | |
Skyler Fox | Robert Morris | |
Jay Magyari | Rochester | |
Zach Hay | Saginaw Valley State | |
Grace Aromando | Seminole State | |
Liam Shinn | South Carolina | |
Jace Day | Southern Indiana | |
Peyton Short | Southern Indiana | |
Jude Cummings | St. Bonaventure | |
Levi Follett | St. Francis | |
Sara Steve | St. Mary's | |
Rachel Heck | Stanford | |
Jackson Twerdahl | Tennessee Martin | |
Jonathan Xoinis | Tennessee Martin | |
Ethan Ray | Tennessee Martin | |
Alex Bassel | Tennessee Tech | |
Carly Whittington | Texas A&M Corpus Christi | |
Junia Louise Gabasa | Texas State | |
Palmer Cuny | Texas at Tyler | |
Lucas Kraft | Thomas More | |
Matt Flynn | Tiffin | |
Brandan Rose | Tiffin | |
Caleb Delaney | Tiffin | |
Michael Chapman | Tiffin | |
Justin Hand | Tiffin | |
Macy Hanus | Toledo | |
Travis Allred | Transylvania | |
Matthew Scheid | Transylvania | |
Isaac Klempner | Transylvania | |
Elizabeth Chamberlin | Transylvania | |
Class of 2021
Name | College | Team |
---|---|---|
Joe Renfer | Adrian | |
Cole Imig | Alabama Birmingham | |
Bryce Lambert | Ashland | |
Tyler Gillespie | Ashland | |
Matthew McMullen | Ashland | |
Reece Britt | Austin Peay State | |
Eric Cherubini | Ave Maria | |
Drew Todd | Ball State | |
Colin Nasser | Ball State | |
Kash Bellar | Ball State | |
Drew Wrightson | Baylor | |
Kendall Maynard | Belmont | |
Collier Thompson | Berry | |
Jimmy Bunner | Bethel | |
Jonah Kumfer | Bethel | |
Connor Gdovin | Bowling Green State | |
Darin Hudak | Bowling Green State | |
Madison Harding | Brescia | |
Grant Puckett | Brescia | |
Collin Thomey | Bryant and Stratton | |
Damon Dickey | Butler | |
Weston Guili | Butler | |
Papon Sawatyanon | California | |
Ben Ramold | Canisius | |
Ryan Murphy | Capital | |
Adam Murphy | Capital | |
Teddi Bishop | Carnegie Mellon | |
Anthony Maltony | Catawba | |
Ben Evans | Cedarville | |
Grey Goodwin | Centre | |
Emily Warner | Centre | |
Cameron Bassel | Centre | |
Shane Limberg | Centre | |
Charlie Morgan | Centre | |
Dylan McGrath | Centre | |
James Folz | Centre | |
Annie Lee | Christian Brothers | |
Drew Hollman | Christian Brothers | |
Julia Rabadam | Cincinnati | |
Alexis Daniel | Cincinnati | |
Sean Curran | Clemson | |
Thomas Henderson | Coastal Georgia | |
Pemika Arphamongkol | Colorado State | |
Eleanor Hudepohl | Creighton | |
Emily Allen | Cumberlands | |
Adam Lauer | Davidson | |
Colin O'Rourke | Dayton | |
Ben Cors | Dayton | |
Megan Yoder | Dayton | |
Grant Smeltzer | Dayton | |
Jenna Harter | Dayton | |
Dane Barker | Defiance | |
Lilia Henkel | Delaware | |
Nick Stachler | Detroit Mercy | |
Jack Dumas | Drake | |
Brockton Englsih | Drexel | |
Hunter Jowers | Drury | |
Blake Mazzola | Drury | |
Hudson Roebken | Earlham | |
Mychal McKelvey | Earlham | |
Noah Campbell | Eastern Florida State | |
Grace Clark | Eastern Kentucky | |
Amaya Melendez | Eastern Michigan | |
Kyleigh Dull | Eastern Michigan | |
Mitch Benson | Elmhurst | |
Jordan Garypie | Embry-Riddle | |
Josh Qian | Emory | |
Eli Rohleder | Evansville | |
Jack Sciaudone | Evansville | |
Alex Turowski | Fairmont State | |
Jake Lowis | Farleigh Dickinson | |
Shayne Beaufort | Ferris State | |
Tyler Vallee | Findlay | |
Clark Akers | Furman | |
Charlie Creamean | Georgetown | |
Sean Mullarkey | Georgetown | |
Braden Falk | Grand Valley State | |
Oilvia Stoll | Grand Valley State | |
Ryan Chafty | Grand Valley State | |
Sam Pettengill | Hamilton | |
Bing Wilson | Hanover | |
Simon McBride | Henderson State | |
Charlie Belsen | Hillsdale | |
Nolan Schuermann | Holy Cross | |
Ben Jackson | Hope | |
Jack Guererra | Hope | |
Sam McWilliams | IUPUI | |
Jacquelyn O'Neill | Illinois Wesleyan | |
Lia Thomas | Illinois-Chicago | |
Drew Wagner | Indiana Kokomo | |
Ryder Jones | Indiana Kokomo | |
Spencer Keller | Indiana Tech | |
Kyle Sanders | Indiana Wesleyan | |
Sydney Leyerle | Indiana Wesleyan | |
Isaiah Swan | Indiana of Pennsylvania | |
Nicole Whatley | Indianapolis | |
Hunter Johnson | Iowa State | |
Casey Powell | Jacksonville | |
Marissa Kovac | Kalamazoo | |
Bryce Reed | Kent State | |
Jordan Gilkison | Kent State | |
Andreas Olsen | Kentucky Wesleyan | |
Samantha Despain | Kentucky Wesleyan | |
Evan Beery | Kentucky Wesleyan | |
Shubham Nain | Knox | |
Katelyn Neil | Lake Erie | |
Bryce Hardwick | Lander | |
Johnny Gruninger | LeMoyne College | |
Lily Bloodworth | Lee | |
Aidan Oerhle | Lehigh | |
Cody Donovan | Lewis | |
Grant Gobezie | Liberty | |
Cooper Hayes | Lipscomb | |
Tznuami Polito | Lipscomb | |
Scott Jordan | Longwood | |
Pierce Grieve | Louisville | |
Jolie Brochu | Loyola Chicago | |
Anastasia Nikolaidis | Malone | |
Jayne Bernard | Malone | |
Luke Gutman | Malone | |
Zehnder Gibson | Malone | |
Jeremiah Bane | Malone | |
Brandon Heffner | Marian | |
Patrick Adler | Marquette | |
Katherine Potter | Marshall | |
Jaxon Moss | Martin Methodist | |
Natalie Brosig | Methodist | |
Brooke Biermann | Michigan State | |
Satchel Pierce | Michigan State | |
Shannon Kennedy | Michigan State | |
Abbie Lee | Middle Tennessee State | |
Audrey Tir | Middlebury | |
Hayes Mason | Midway | |
Bree Russell | Midway | |
Alexis McMurray | Minnesota | |
Jay Nimmo | Mississippi State | |
Allan Lockwood | Morehead State | |
Aly Haverstraw | Mount St. Joseph's | |
Max Hahn | Mount Vernon Nazarene | |
Mckenna Stahl | Murray State | |
Derek Limberg | Murray State | |
Raesa Sheikh | Nevada | |
Elise Hoven | North Dakota State | |
Ben Sluzas | Northern Illinois | |
Tyler Mitts | Northern Kentucky | |
Reagan Nolan | Northern Kentucky | |
Jack Kuhlman | Northern Kentucky | |
Luke Muller | Northern Kentucky | |
Maggie Pietila | Northern Michigan | |
Brendan Aughe | Northwood | |
Matt Daulton | Ohio | |
Sydney Longstreth | Ohio | |
David Walsh | Ohio Northern | |
Amelia Burger | Ohio Northern | |
Tyler Groomes | Ohio State | |
Jacob Tarkany | Ohio State | |
Sam Nelson | Olivet Nazarene | |
Elizabeth Miller | Olivet Nazarene | |
Kegan Niles | Parkland | |
Jami Morris | Penn State | |
Drew Nienhaus | Penn State | |
Jaden Thompson | Prairie View A&M | |
Andrew White | Purdue | |
Jaydan Morgan | Purdue Fort Wayne | |
Nick Holder | Purdue Fort Wayne | |
Jarred Bowser | Purdue Fort Wayne | |
Nick Longano | Queens | |
Chuck Tragesser | Rhode Island | |
Charlie Haggerty | Rhodes | |
Billy Russler | Rhodes | |
Zander Gibson | Rider | |
Jack Urban | Rider | |
Meg Fosnot | Rose-Hulman | |
Jamison Boykins | Rose-Hulman | |
Rachael Krieger | Saginaw Valley State | |
Michael Zanoni | Saginaw Valley State | |
Lauren Kaltenmark | Savannah Art and Design | |
Mary Howell | Sewanee | |
Hannah Talbott | Sewanee | |
Jack Yancey | Shawnee State | |
Karl Frisk | South Carolina Aiken | |
Keygan Robinson | Southeastern | |
Carsen Silliman | Southern Illinois | |
Kylee Vaughan | Southern Illinois | |
Braden Hoisington | Southern Illinois | |
Jacob Bannister | Southern Indiana | |
Blaze Tanner | Spring Arbor | |
Evan Rowane | St. Bonaventure | |
Jacob Niedbalski | St. Francis | |
Anna Crumrine | St. Francis | |
Katelyn Tokarz | St. Mary's | |
Joanna James | St. Mary's | |
Zach Mulhearn | St. Thomas | |
Kody Reynolds | St. Thomas University | |
Maddie Heister | Stetson | |
Tommy McWatters | Taylor | |
Ellie Karst | Taylor | |
Bailey Davis | Tennessee | |
Avery Irwin | Tennessee Tech | |
Hailey Stegemann | Tennessee Tech | |
bottom of page