Class of 2020

Name
College
Team
Charlie Jackson
Abilene Christian
Canon Claycomb
Alabama
Mackenzie Breitner
Alma
Mailiis Simovart
Ashland
Vincent Campagni
Ashland
JM Butler
Auburn
Caleb Tidd
Ave Maria
Ali Khan
Ball State
Carson Orr
Ball State
Kiah Parrot
Ball State
Griffin Hare
Ball State
Amani Dambrosio
Barry
Cal Wollack
Barry
Madison Corrigan
Bellarmine
Ballard Harris
Bellarmine
Jack Thomas
Bellarmine
Patrick Brooks
Belmont
Reeve Felner
Belmont
Delia Gibbs
Belmont
Duke Waldrop
Berry
Mark Sturm
Bethel
Matthew Godsey
Brescia
Aidan Schumer
British Columbia
Chandler McLaughlin
Campbellsville
Ben Satterthwaite
Capital
Jack Sonne
Carnegie Mellon
Dylan Ledford
Cedarville
Elijah Hale
Cedarville
Margaret Butts
Centre
Brooke DeVolld
Charleston
Autumn King
Cincinnati
Makenna Jones
Cincinnati
Annabelle Pancake
Clemson
Aaron Apticar
Cleveland State
Andrew Kaye
Cleveland State
Panchalika Arphamongkol
Colorado State
Ayden Gillilan
Concord
Jackson Thompson
Creighton
Sarah O'Connor
Dayton
Ash Abhang
Dayton
Henry May
Dayton
Ethan Snyder
Dayton
Jackson Schaeffer
Denison
Alek Mauro
Detroit Mercy
Griffin Mitchell
Drexel
Mattie Neeley
Eastern Kentucky
Henry Lane
Eastern Kentucky
Marcus Smith
Eastern Michigan
Anna Watson
Eastern Michigan
Paige Zolciak
Eastern Michigan
Jessica Lan
Emory
Emily Smelcer
Emory and Henry
Carly Frazier
Evansville
Mallory Russell
Evansville
Jordan Pruitt
Findlay
Justin Atkinson
Findlay
Mallory Graham
Findlay
Abby Jones
Findlay
Luke Gazarek
Findlay
Dalton Robertson
Georgetown
Gabby Gilrowski
Georgetown
Hailey Katona
Georgia Southern
Adam Bratton
Georgia Tech
Alex Hadden
Henderson State
Will Verduzco
Hillsdale
Josh Gaughan
Holy Cross
Spencer Whittington
Hope
Brain Marx
Hope
Anna Economon
Houston
Madeleine Pape
IUPUI
Annaliese Fox
IUPUI
Josh Yoder
IUPUI
Kevin Tillery
IUPUI
Taylor Gardner
IUPUI
Brock Aten
IUPUI
Piercen Hunt
Illinois
Morgan Dabagia
Indiana
Robbie Bender
Indiana
Drew Salyers
Indiana
Grace Welty
Indiana State
Cade Brouyette
Indiana Wesleyan
Maggie Schaffer
Indianapolis
Noah Wolfe
Indianapolis
Bryce Robertson
Indianapolis
Brock Barnhart
Iowa State
Michael Cummins
John Carroll
Ryan Norkin
John Carroll
Jacob Hazen
John Carroll
Zach Brinks
John Carroll
Jaydan Morgan
Johnson and Wales
Laney Frye
Kentucky
Campbell Kremer
Kentucky
Tyler Nickol
Kentucky Wesleyan
Matthew Cammeyer
Lafayette
Daniel Milo
Lake Erie
Trey Melvin
Lee
Dylan Gabbart
Lewis
Caitlyn Richardson
Lincoln Memorial
Marlie Shirley
Lindsey Wilson
Jack Morris
Lipscomb
Abby Thielbar
Loyola Chicago
Dylan Kaufman
Malone
Sidney Parmer
Marian
Elizabeth Hedrick
Marian
Hannah Shrout
Marshall
Bennett Zeitner
Marshall
Joseph Kalaskey
Marshall
Andrew Wyss
Marshall
Brett Montgomery
Marshall
Cooper Hrabak
Methodist
Andy Milligan
Methodist
Scott Bitar
Miami
Will Anderson
Michigan
Ben Hoagland
Michigan
August Meekhof
Michigan State
Tyler Eedy
Michigan State
Leila Raines
Michigan State
Parker Clarke
Middle Tennessee State
Daniel Love
Middle Tennessee State
Kaylynn Xia
Middlebury
Alex Eickhoff
Minnesota
McKinley Cunningham
Mississippi
Drew Miller
Mississippi
Nolan Pierce
Morehead State
Hannah Curreri
Morehead State
Andrew Marrs
Morehead State
Olivia Hensley
Morehead State
Kyler Barton
Morehead State
Dylan Errington
Mount Vernon Nazarene
Trey Lewis
Murray State
Madison Cecil
Murray State
Nicole Adam
North Carolina
Cooper Smith
North Florida
Kayla Matson
Northern Kentucky
Brooke Bihl
Northern Kentucky
Abby Cook
Northern Kentucky
Eric Yun
Northern Michigan
Alyssa Yaggie
Northern Michigan
Sufna Gill
Northwood
Evan Johnson
Northwood
Spencer Crone
Notre Dame
Savannah Haque
Oakland
Grant Tucker
Oakland
Brice Delaney
Ohio
Jack Neville
Ohio
Jared DeVille
Ohio
Mariana Vega
Ohio
Alex Gomia
Ohio Dominican
Shannan Ireland
Ohio Dominican
Drew Mulcahy
Ohio State
Jillian Bourdage
Ohio State
Emily Hummer
Ohio State
Maxwell Moldovan
Ohio State
Jamison Ellis
Ohio Wesleyan
Angelica Pfefferkorn
Oklahoma State
Jordan Evans
Olivet Nazarene
Rylan Quigley
Otterbein
Maria Arizaga
Penn State
Bryce Beard
Presbyterian
Luke Prall
Purdue
Jocelyn Bruch
Purdue
Nels Surtani
Purdue
Nic Hoffman
Purdue
Reece Compton
Purdue Fort Wayne
Jadden Ousley
Purdue Fort Wayne
Mariah Gabel
Purdue Northwest
Jack Brenner
Purdue University Northwest
Jenna Lynn
Queens
Patrick Ringwald
Quincy
Avery Stansell
Rhodes
Foster Wood
Rhodes
Skyler Fox
Robert Morris
Jay Magyari
Rochester
Zach Hay
Saginaw Valley State
Grace Aromando
Seminole State
Liam Shinn
South Carolina
Jace Day
Southern Indiana
Peyton Short
Southern Indiana
Jude Cummings
St. Bonaventure
Levi Follett
St. Francis
Sara Steve
St. Mary's
Rachel Heck
Stanford
Jonathan Xoinis
Tennessee Martin
Jackson Twerdahl
Tennessee Martin
Ethan Ray
Tennessee Martin
Alex Bassel
Tennessee Tech
Carly Whittington
Texas A&M Corpus Christi
Junia Louise Gabasa
Texas State
Palmer Cuny
Texas at Tyler
Lucas Kraft
Thomas More
Brandan Rose
Tiffin
Michael Chapman
Tiffin
Matt Flynn
Tiffin
Caleb Delaney
Tiffin
Justin Hand
Tiffin
Macy Hanus
Toledo
Amira Smiley
Transylvania
Reed Gritton
Transylvania
Isaac Klempner
Transylvania
Ryan Ennis
Transylvania